Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Borgo Giulio ITAIM233923390
2 Moroni Luca Jr ITAGM232623260
3 Trabattoni Franco ITAFM231923190
4 Lapiccirella Daniele ITAM224922490
5 Cavalieri Riccardo ITACN207720770
6 Regondi Lorenzo ITA201120110
7 Bolognese Leonardo ITA181118110
8 Viale Fabio ITA1N180018001800
9 Pino Nicola ITA176617660
10 Regorda Vittorio ITA1N172717271727
11 Ronconi Fausto ITA1N170217021702
12 Bolognese Cristiano ITA170017000
13 Milu Tatiana ITA167016700
14 Salerno Fabio Rosario ITA2N164016400
15 Canciani Alberto ITA2N160516050
16 Frigerio Roberto ITA2N159815980
17 Fusi Claudio SUI157015700
18 Dimo Maurizio ITA3N151401514
19 Cazzaniga Alberto ITA144001440
20 Bringas Gianmarco ITA142801428
21 Jounaid Samira ITA139501395
22 Salerno Lucio ITA139501395
23 Cazzaniga Enrico ITA139013900
24 Carugati Mario ITANC129412941294
25 Orsenigo Alessandra ITA120012001200
26 Meloni Cristina ITA116411641173