Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 VIALE Fabio ITA1N180018001800
2 VISIGALLI Cesare ITA1N177317731773
3 DALLA LIBERA Sergio ITA2N174917491749
4 REGORDA Vittorio ITA1N172717271727
5 PINO Nicola ITA1N171817181718
6 ORIGGIO Stefano ITA2N170517051705
7 RONCONI Fausto ITA1N170217021702
8 STAGNO Roberto ITA2N170017001700
9 SQUILLANTE Michele ITA1N165716571657
10 GRECO Umberto ITA2N164216421642
11 FRIGERIO Roberto ITA2N159815981598
12 SALA Pierluigi ITA3N156315631563
13 DIMO Maurizio ITA3N151401514
14 RIGO Luigi ITA3N150615061506
15 Geminian Simone ITA144001440
16 Giammella Armando ITA144001440
17 BRINGAS GIANMARCO ITANC142801428
18 PIURI ANTONIO ITANC142714271427
19 BONOMO VINCENZO ITANC142201422
20 SALERNO LUCIO ITANC139501395
21 RASPA RICCARDO ITANC137413741374
22 PICCIONE GUIDO ITANC137013701370
23 BRINGAS JOAQUIN GIUSSEPE ITANC134513451345
24 CARUGATI MARIO ITANC129412941294
25 MELONI CRISTINA ITANC117311731173